Browse homes in Vineyard →Property details
- Garage spaces
- 3.00
- Parking total
- 3.00
- Covered spaces
- 3.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Vineyard
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
183 E 425 N
Vineyard
437 E 280 N
Vineyard
548 N 360 W
Vineyard
153 W 160 N #130
Vineyard
297 E 370 N
Vineyard
35 E WATER LN
Vineyard
Vineyard market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $1,500,000 — 341.3% above the median sale price.
Vineyard market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$339,900
-52.8% year over year
Median days on market
45
-20 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
97.8%
-0.56pp year over year
Homes sold last month
1
-9 year over year