Browse homes in Corinne →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 0.31 acres
- County
- Box Elder
- City
- Corinne
- Zoning
- Single-Family
- Parcel #
- 04-042-0050
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Corinne
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Corinne market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $145,000 — 74.8% below the median sale price.
Corinne market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through March 2026.
Median sale price
$575,000
-59.2% year over year
Median days on market
303
-522 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
+17.08pp year over year
Homes sold last month
2
+1 year over year