- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Beaver
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Beaver market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $399,999 — 44.7% above the median sale price.
Beaver market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through December 2025.
Median sale price
$276,500
-23.8% year over year
Median days on market
54
-8 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
79.0%
-15.52pp year over year
Homes sold last month
1
-4 year over year