Browse homes in Antimony →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 2.1 acres
- County
- Garfield
- City
- Antimony
- Zoning
- Single-Family
- Parcel #
- 01-0001-0204
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Antimony
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Antimony market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $185,000 — 270.0% above the median sale price.
Antimony market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through February 2026.
Median sale price
$50,000
Median days on market
279
Sale-to-list ratio
83.3%
Homes sold last month
2