Best Utah Real Estate

Download our Utah home search app

Pending Price Reduced

251 W 775 S #334

Willard, UT 84340

Neighborhood: DEER RUN

$554,990
-$10.0k

Originally listed at $570,639

MLS #2140114

Beds
4
Baths
3
Sq Ft
3,622
Lot
0.06 ac
Built
2025
Garage
2 car
Has view Home warranty Attached garage Central A/C

About this home

This home for sale at 251 W 775 S #334 Willard, UT 84340 has been listed at $554,990 and has been on the market for 67 days.

Full description

CONTRACT ON THIS HOME TODAY AND QUALIFY FOR A RATE AS LOW AS 3.75% WITH NO COST TO THE BUYER. Restrictions Apply: Contact Us for More Information | The main floor of the beautiful Hemingway plan showcases a generous great room, an open dining area and an inspired kitchen boasting an island and a walk-in pantry. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft and four bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath. Enjoy added convenience with a flex room off the entry, a central laundry and a main-floor powder room. You'll love the designer-curated finishes! Contact us today for more information or to schedule a tour!

Property highlights

  • Restrictions Apply: Contact Us for More Information | The main floor of the beautiful Hemingway plan showcases a generous great room, an open dining area and an inspired kitchen boasting an island and a walk-in pantry. .
  • Upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft and four bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath. .
  • Enjoy added convenience with a flex room off the entry, a central laundry and a main-floor powder room. .
  • You'll love the designer-curated finishes!
  • Spacious 4 bedroom home perfect for comfortable living.
  • 3,622 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space.

Days on Market
67
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Year Built
2025
Stories
3
Living Area
3,622 sq ft
Lot Size
0.06 acres
Price/sqft
$153.23
Garage Spaces
2.00
Parking Total
2.00
HOA Fee
$60.00/mo
Tax Annual
$1
Preferred Financing
Cash,Conventional,FHA,VA Loan,USDA Rural Development
Parcel #
02-095-0034

Garage spaces
2.00
Parking total
2.00
Covered spaces
2.00
RV parking
0.00

Heating & cooling

Heating
Forced Air,>= 95% efficiency
Cooling
Central Air,Seer 16 or higher

Walk Score

Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.

Price History

5/16/2026
$554,990 $153/sqft
-$10,000
-1.8%
5/6/2026
$564,990 $156/sqft
-$5,649
-1.0%
2/28/2026
$570,639 $158/sqft
Listed