Browse homes in South Weber →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 1.38 acres
- County
- Davis
- City
- South Weber
- Zoning
- Single-Family, Industrial, Agricultural
- Parcel #
- 13-021-0060
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in South Weber
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
6393 S LARRY WAY #133
South Weber
2440 DEER DR
South Weber
85 W GLEN WAY #129
South Weber
542 E PETERSEN PKWY
South Weber
8230 DEER RUN WAY
South Weber
8271 S 2600 E
South Weber
South Weber market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $1,250,000 — 237.8% above the median sale price.
South Weber market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through March 2026.
Median sale price
$370,000
Median days on market
63
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
Homes sold last month
1