- Garage spaces
- 3.00
- Parking total
- 9.00
- Open parking
- 6.00
- Covered spaces
- 3.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Heating & cooling
- Heating
- Forced Air,>= 95% efficiency
Trending in Perry
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2470 PEACH ST
Perry
1369 W 2350 S #12
Perry
1380 W 2350 S #16
Perry
1383 W 2350 S #13
Perry
1285 W 2950 S
Perry
1366 W 2350 S
Perry
Perry market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $889,000 — 37.3% above the median sale price.
Perry market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$647,500
+80.4% year over year
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
2
-3 year over year