Browse homes in Grace →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 3.75 acres
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Grace
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Grace market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $120,000 — 86.5% below the median sale price.
Grace market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through March 2026.
Median sale price
$891,000
Median days on market
793
Sale-to-list ratio
59.4%
Homes sold last month
1