Browse homes in Garland →Property details
- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 6.00
- Open parking
- 4.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Garland
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Garland market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $474,000 — 9.5% above the median sale price.
Garland market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$433,000
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
7