Browse homes in Clinton →Property details
- Garage spaces
- 3.00
- Parking total
- 9.00
- Open parking
- 6.00
- Covered spaces
- 3.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Clinton
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2011 N 2095 W
Clinton
2132 W 800 N
Clinton
1848 W 1520 N
Clinton
408 N 1500 W
Clinton
2513 W 840 N
Clinton
1333 N 1590 W
Clinton
Clinton market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $529,900 — 2.9% above the median sale price.
Clinton market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$515,000
+7.3% year over year
Median days on market
60
+5 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
98.1%
-0.25pp year over year
Homes sold last month
20
+7 year over year