Browse homes in West Warren →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 3.27 acres
- County
- Weber
- City
- West Warren
- Zoning
- Agricultural
- Parcel #
- 10-044-0043
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in West Warren
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
1210 S 7500 W
West Warren
480 S 7900 W
West Warren
590 N 6700 W
West Warren
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
220 PARK AVE #C51
Park City
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
West Warren market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $196,200 — 280.2% above the median sale price.
West Warren market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$51,600
Median days on market
16
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
Homes sold last month
1