Browse homes in Wallsburg →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 320 acres
- County
- Wasatch
- City
- Wallsburg
- Zoning
- Single-Family
- Parcel #
- 00-0010-2967
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Wallsburg
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Wallsburg market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $1,600,000 — 393.8% above the median sale price.
Wallsburg market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$324,000
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
1