Browse homes in Spanish Fork →Property details
- Property Type
- Residential
- Status
- Off-Market
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Year Built
- 1946
- Stories
- 1
- Living Area
- 720 sq ft
- Lot Size
- 0.13 acres
- County
- Utah
- City
- Spanish Fork
- Zoning
- Single-Family
- Parcel #
- 07-121-0007
Building & construction
- Roof
- Asphalt
- Flooring
- Carpet,Linoleum,Vinyl
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Open parking
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Heating & cooling
- Heating
- Heat Pump,Hot Water,>= 95% efficiency
Trending in Spanish Fork
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
1893 E 1120 #69 #DREXEL
Spanish Fork
1454 E ASPEN GROVE DR #904
Spanish Fork
1564 N 1400 E #916
Spanish Fork
1754 E 920 S
Spanish Fork
3648 E 1120 S #STRLNG
Spanish Fork
1442 ASPEN GROVE DR #903
Spanish Fork
Spanish Fork market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $331,000 — 34.5% below the median sale price.
Spanish Fork market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$505,000
+13.5% year over year
Median days on market
78
+22 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
92.3%
-7.64pp year over year
Homes sold last month
58
+27 year over year