Browse homes in Paris →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 26.64 acres
- County
- Bear Lake
- City
- Paris
- Zoning
- Single-Family, Agricultural, Short Term Rental Allowed
- Parcel #
- 01684.00 and 01689.0
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Paris
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Paris market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $499,000 — 7.6% below the median sale price.
Paris market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through February 2026.
Median sale price
$540,000
Median days on market
336
Sale-to-list ratio
86.4%
Homes sold last month
1