Browse homes in Orem →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 2.51 acres
- County
- Utah
- City
- Orem
- Zoning
- Single-Family
- Parcel #
- 17-051-0022
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Orem
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
881 S 635 W
Orem
121 S INGLEWOOD DR
Orem
263 W 1060 S
Orem
577 E 1225 N #127
Orem
1368 N 1230 W
Orem
260 W 400 N #1
Orem
Orem market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $2,000,000 — 400.0% above the median sale price.
Orem market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$400,000
Median days on market
275
Sale-to-list ratio
84.4%
Homes sold last month
1