Browse homes in Lehi →Property details
- Property Type
- Residential
- Status
- Off-Market
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Year Built
- 1899
- Stories
- 2
- Living Area
- 1,662 sq ft
- Lot Size
- 0.25 acres
- County
- Utah
- City
- Lehi
- Parcel #
- 01-056-0003
- Parking total
- 1.00
- Covered spaces
- 1.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Lehi
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2101 W NORTHRIDGE DR
Lehi
3957 W JORDAN VIEW DR
Lehi
284 W 800 N ST
Lehi
838 N 3540 W #1510
Lehi
4254 N BUCKSTONE WAY #1365
Lehi
155 E 200 S
Lehi
Lehi market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $459,000 — 16.1% below the median sale price.
Lehi market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$547,000
+3.7% year over year
Median days on market
95
+19 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.3%
+2.05pp year over year
Homes sold last month
124
+64 year over year