- Garage spaces
- 1.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Lehi
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2101 W NORTHRIDGE DR
Lehi
3957 W JORDAN VIEW DR
Lehi
284 W 800 N ST
Lehi
838 N 3540 W #1510
Lehi
4254 N BUCKSTONE WAY #1365
Lehi
155 E 200 S
Lehi
Lehi market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $325,000 — 40.6% below the median sale price.
Lehi market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$547,000
+3.7% year over year
Median days on market
95
+19 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.3%
+2.05pp year over year
Homes sold last month
124
+64 year over year