Browse homes in Laketown →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 1.25 acres
- County
- Rich
- City
- Laketown
- Parcel #
- 37-31-060-0016
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Laketown
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
155 S LAST CHANCE DR
Laketown
113 OTTER CREEK ROAD RD
Laketown
1 HWY 30 AND OTTER CREEK RD
Laketown
80 E 200 SOUTH ST
Laketown
1502 E EDEN RANCH RD
Laketown
264 S MAIN ST
Laketown
Laketown market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $199,900 — 33.4% above the median sale price.
Laketown market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through October 2025.
Median sale price
$149,900
Median days on market
62
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
Homes sold last month
1