Browse homes in Glenwood →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 2.16 acres
- County
- Sevier
- City
- Glenwood
- Zoning
- Single-Family, Agricultural
- Parcel #
- 4-215-21
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Glenwood
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Glenwood market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $60,000 — 42.9% below the median sale price.
Glenwood market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$105,000
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
1