- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Moab
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2810 E NUEVO CT
Moab
476 N CLIFFVIEW DR
Moab
3686 S SPANISH VALLEY. UNIT I-1 DR #I-1
Moab
100 W 200 S #118
Moab
3853 RED VALLEY CIR #22A1
Moab
33 E MERRIAM CT
Moab
Moab market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $2,053,000 — 292.9% above the median sale price.
Moab market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through January 2026.
Median sale price
$522,500
-2.8% year over year
Median days on market
36
-67 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
77.2%
-12.11pp year over year
Homes sold last month
2
-8 year over year