Browse homes in Hyde Park →Property details
- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 4.00
- Open parking
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
- Parking: Uncovered
Heating & cooling
- Heating
- Gas: Central,>= 95% efficiency
Trending in Hyde Park
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
829 E 600 N
Hyde Park
278 N 100 W
Hyde Park
458 W MADISON ST
Hyde Park
275 W 60 S
Hyde Park
190 E 625 S
Hyde Park
1034 E 50 N
Hyde Park
Hyde Park market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $475,000 — 31.9% below the median sale price.
Hyde Park market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$697,500
Median days on market
131
Sale-to-list ratio
99.6%
Homes sold last month
10