Browse homes in Holden →Property details
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Holden
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
164 W 200 N
Holden
255 N MAIN
Holden
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
220 PARK AVE #C51
Park City
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
7371 S CANYON CENTRE PKWY #308
Cottonwood Heights
Holden market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $100,000 — 63.6% below the median sale price.
Holden market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through March 2026.
Median sale price
$275,000
+205.6% year over year
Median days on market
224
-7 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
+28pp year over year
Homes sold last month
1
0 year over year