Browse homes in Gunlock →Property details
Building & construction
- Roof
- Flat
- Construction
- Stucco
Garage & parking
- Garage spaces
- 3.00
- Parking total
- 3.00
- Covered spaces
- 3.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's not convenient to use a bike for trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Gunlock
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
220 PARK AVE #C51
Park City
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
7371 S CANYON CENTRE PKWY #308
Cottonwood Heights
1966 E BLUE SPRUCE RD
Eagle Mountain
2442 E HITCHING POST DR
Eagle Mountain
Gunlock market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $875,000 — 10.1% above the median sale price.
Gunlock market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through June 2025.
Median sale price
$795,000
Median days on market
59
Sale-to-list ratio
90.9%
Homes sold last month
2