Browse homes in Fremont →Property details
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Fremont
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
348 N JAKES PLACE RD
Fremont
1208 E TIDWELL RD
Fremont
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
220 PARK AVE #C51
Park City
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
7371 S CANYON CENTRE PKWY #308
Cottonwood Heights
Fremont market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $179,900 — 44.6% below the median sale price.
Fremont market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through January 2026.
Median sale price
$325,000
Median days on market
75
Sale-to-list ratio
92.9%
Homes sold last month
1