Browse homes in Duchesne →Property details
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Some errands can be accomplished on foot. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Duchesne
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Duchesne market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $37,000 — 5.7% above the median sale price.
Duchesne market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$35,000
-40.7% year over year
Median days on market
70
-282 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
88.4%
+0.53pp year over year
Homes sold last month
10
+1 year over year