Browse homes in Bountiful →Property details
- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Bountiful
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
834 N 750 E
Bountiful
935 N 400 E
Bountiful
18 W 900 N
Bountiful
195 E 100 N
Bountiful
439 E 1650 S
Bountiful
610 MEADOW LARK LN
Bountiful
Bountiful market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $575,000 — 44.5% below the median sale price.
Bountiful market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through February 2026.
Median sale price
$1,035,485
+88.3% year over year
Median days on market
23
-54 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.0%
+3.61pp year over year
Homes sold last month
1
-22 year over year