Browse homes in Ashton →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 3.27 acres
- Parcel #
- RP001680010200
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Trending in Ashton
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
4376 GRANITE RDG
Ashton
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
220 PARK AVE #C51
Park City
7371 S CANYON CENTRE PKWY #308
Cottonwood Heights
1966 E BLUE SPRUCE RD
Eagle Mountain
Ashton market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $200,000 — 37.9% above the median sale price.
Ashton market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through November 2025.
Median sale price
$145,000
Median days on market
248
Sale-to-list ratio
72.9%
Homes sold last month
1