Browse homes in Murray →Property details
Building & construction
- Flooring
- Carpet,Tile
Garage & parking
- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Heating & cooling
- Heating
- Heat Pump,>= 95% efficiency
Trending in Murray
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
740 W QUAKING ASPEN DR
Murray
700 E 5900 S
Murray
627 E SPRINGHILL DR
Murray
507 E TONALEA DR
Murray
6289 S RIVER BLUFFS RD
Murray
5418 S WILLOW LN #D
Murray
Murray market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $761,677 — 42.4% above the median sale price.
Murray market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$535,000
+15.1% year over year
Median days on market
99
+40 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
84.5%
-12.32pp year over year
Homes sold last month
35
+13 year over year