- Garage spaces
- 2.00
- Parking total
- 2.00
- Covered spaces
- 2.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Manila
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
83 N 4TH EAST ST
Manila
248 N 4TH EAST ST
Manila
550 E CAPTIAN COVE DR
Manila
1209 W HWY 43
Manila
9 RED CLIFF CIR #17
Manila
310 E ASHLEY WAY
Manila
Manila market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $349,900 — 23.1% below the median sale price.
Manila market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$455,000
+313.6% year over year
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
2
+1 year over year