Browse homes in Manila →Property details
- Property Type
- Residential
- Status
- Off-Market
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Year Built
- 1972
- Stories
- 1
- Living Area
- 890 sq ft
- Lot Size
- 0.13 acres
- Parcel #
- 01-012C-0011
Building & construction
- Roof
- Metal
- Construction
- Aluminum,Clapboard/Masonite,Metal Siding
- Flooring
- Carpet,Linoleum
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Trending in Manila
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
83 N 4TH EAST ST
Manila
248 N 4TH EAST ST
Manila
550 E CAPTIAN COVE DR
Manila
1209 W HWY 43
Manila
9 RED CLIFF CIR #17
Manila
310 E ASHLEY WAY
Manila
Manila market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $125,000 — 72.5% below the median sale price.
Manila market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$455,000
+313.6% year over year
Median days on market
—
Sale-to-list ratio
—
Homes sold last month
2
+1 year over year