Browse homes in Santaquin →Property details
Garage & parking
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
- RV parking
- 0.00
Additional features
- Single Family
Schools
Picked for you
Trending in Santaquin
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
Santaquin market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $496,945 — 29.2% above the median sale price.
Santaquin market — Residential
What homes are doing.
Latest data through April 2026.
Median sale price
$384,500
-21.3% year over year
Median days on market
44
-14 days year over year
Sale-to-list ratio
100.3%
+0.98pp year over year
Homes sold last month
26
+4 year over year