Browse homes in Henefer →Property details
- Property Type
- Land
- Status
- Off-Market
- Stories
- 0
- Lot Size
- 15.68 acres
- Parking total
- 0.00
- Covered spaces
- 0.00
Walk · Transit · Bike
Most errands require a car. Minimal public transit available. It's convenient to use a bike for a few trips.
Picked for you
Trending in Henefer
The most-viewed homes for sale right now.
160 S 200 W
Henefer
335 W MEMORIAL PARK RD
Henefer
2687 N EAST HENEFER RD
Henefer
393 W MEMORIAL PARK RD
Henefer
2254 S 1120 W #72
Nibley
5586 S 250 E
Washington Terrace
Henefer market context
How this property sits against recent sales in the area.
This listing: $795,000 — 71.1% below the median sale price.
Henefer market — Land
What homes are doing.
Latest data through December 2025.
Median sale price
$2,750,000
Median days on market
402
Sale-to-list ratio
51.5%
Homes sold last month
1